TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 9 9 0 0 54:15 27 14 9 0
2 ŠK Tvrdošín 9 8 0 1 53:21 24 13 6 0
3 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 10 5 1 4 24:29 16 12 -2 0
4 FK Slávia Staškov 9 5 0 4 33:27 15 11 0 0
5 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 9 4 3 2 26:20 15 10 -3 0
6 FK Predmier 9 5 0 4 20:18 15 9 6 0
7 ATTACK VRÚTKY 9 4 0 5 35:30 12 8 3 0
8 FK Tatran Turzovka 9 3 1 5 22:33 10 7 -2 0
9 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 9 2 1 6 23:37 7 6 -5 0
10 OŠK Rosina 9 2 1 6 32:48 7 5 -2 0
11 MFK Bytča 9 2 0 7 20:40 6 4 -6 0
12 TJ Roháče Zuberec 10 1 3 6 20:44 6 3 -9 0
13 OŠK Ludrová(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 ŠK Belá(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
12.10.2019 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Roháče Zuberec
12.10.2019 14:00    
  ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
0
ATTACK VRÚTKY
06.10.2019 10:00
0 : 0
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
06.10.2019 10:00    
OŠK Rosina
28.09.2019 14:00
4 : 3
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
28.09.2019 14:00    
FK Tatran Turzovka
25.09.2019 15:30
0 : 0
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
25.09.2019 15:30    
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
21.09.2019 14:00
1 : 3
FK Slávia Staškov
21.09.2019 14:00    
  ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
1
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
18.09.2019 15:00
1 : 12
ŠK Tvrdošín
18.09.2019 15:00    
  ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
1
FK Predmier
15.09.2019 13:00
4 : 1
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
15.09.2019 13:00    
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
07.09.2019 14:00
0 : 4
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
07.09.2019 14:00    
  ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
0
MFK Bytča
31.08.2019 14:00
3 : 2
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
31.08.2019 14:00    
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
29.08.2019 14:00
0 : 0
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
24.08.2019 14:00
5 : 6
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
24.08.2019 14:00    
  ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
5
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
1d17h25m38s
19.10.2019 14:00
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
19.10.2019 14:00   o 1d17h25m38s
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
8d17h25m38s
26.10.2019 14:00
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
26.10.2019 14:00   o 8d17h25m38s
  ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes10d17h25m38s
28.03.2020 14:00
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
28.03.2020 14:00   o 5mes10d17h25m38s
  ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
ŠK Tvrdošín
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes17d17h25m38s
04.04.2020 14:00
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
04.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes17d17h25m38s
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes24d17h25m38s
11.04.2020 14:00
FK Tatran Turzovka
11.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes24d17h25m38s
  ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes17h25m38s
18.04.2020 14:00
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
18.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes17h25m38s
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes7d17h25m38s
25.04.2020 14:00
MFK Bytča
25.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes7d17h25m38s
  ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes14d17h25m38s
02.05.2020 14:00
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
02.05.2020 14:00   o 6mes14d17h25m38s
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes18d17h25m38s
06.05.2020 14:00
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
06.05.2020 14:00   o 6mes18d17h25m38s
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes21d17h25m38s
09.05.2020 14:00
FK Predmier
09.05.2020 14:00   o 6mes21d17h25m38s
  ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
FK Slávia Staškov
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes28d17h25m38s
16.05.2020 14:00
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
16.05.2020 14:00   o 6mes28d17h25m38s
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes5d17h25m38s
23.05.2020 14:00
OŠK Rosina
23.05.2020 14:00   o 7mes5d17h25m38s
  ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes12d17h25m38s
30.05.2020 14:00
ATTACK VRÚTKY
30.05.2020 14:00   o 7mes12d17h25m38s
  ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
TJ Roháče Zuberec
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes19d17h25m38s
06.06.2020 14:00
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
06.06.2020 14:00   o 7mes19d17h25m38s
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes26d17h25m38s
13.06.2020 14:00
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
13.06.2020 14:00   o 7mes26d17h25m38s
  ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
Správy